कोखीह क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
1Free Entry at Mirpur Test: The Board Priced the Ticket at Zero, but the Real Question Is Demand2026-10-24 00:58
2Bangladesh's 28/4 in Sharjah: The New Ball Broke the Equation, the Consolidation Buried It2026-10-23 22:59
3'He Can't Walk In Right Now': A Teenage Batter, the Selection Gate and the Central Contract Queue2026-10-23 20:56
4Ten Years, Zero Fifties: The Statistic That Arrived Without Its Scorebook2026-10-23 23:20
5The Empty Feed: When a Cricket Desk Has a Tag but No Story2026-10-24 15:13
Saka's Quad, Arteta's Four Words, and the Scan That Hasn't Landed YetMikel Arteta said four words in that press conference — “not good signs” — an...
How 'Baywatch' Landed in the Football Feed: An Audit of One Mislabelled RecordThe record arrived in the morning batch. Twenty information points, one domai...
Pumas' Hugo Sánchez Tribute: A 50-Year Memory Audits Today's BrandPumas' message on the 50th anniversary of Hugo Sánchez's first-division debut...
365 Points and a Lap-8 Crash: At Phillip Island, Marquez Got the Points, Not the PaceLap eight. Through Phillip Island's fast, flowing section the bike lost grip,...
The Narrow Pitch at Can Bartu: What Fenerbahçe Rehearsed Before the Derby, and What It Didn'tThe Narrow Pitch at Can Bartu: What Fenerbahçe Rehearsed Before the Derby, an...
A Free Concert in Tláhuac Publishes the Clock, Not the CrowdThe notice issued for the civic esplanade in Tláhuac, in Mexico City, carries...
The 7 A.M. Match: TSW's No.1 Seed Is a Story, Not an Edge2026-10-24 08:02
DRG Took Rare Atom's Map Pick and Its Own — the Real VCT China Question Lands on 23 October2026-10-23 20:43
Faker's Postage Stamp and the Legitimacy Ladder: South Korea Puts an Esports Player into Postal History for the First Time2026-10-23 19:54
The Last of Us at No. 1: The Real Lesson of the GOAT List Is in the Sourcing2026-10-23 17:17
Mel's W Rework in Patch 26.22: Reflect Removed, Shield and Movement Speed Added — And Not a Single Number in the Notes2026-10-24 18:26
EWC 2027 Qualifier: 1.8 Million Players, 400 Events, and the Chess Promise the Press Release Never Made2026-10-24 01:48
1Sengun's Fourth Quarter, Wembanyama's Unfinished Night: The Tempo Map Hidden Inside 114-1102026-10-24 18:04
2Kelly Krauskopf's Exit Isn't the Story. The Charter of the Chair She Left Behind Is.2026-10-24 10:14
3Miami's 259-Point Problem: The Structural Failure Behind Giannis's Record Start2026-10-24 18:45
4Ighodaro's Hip, Maluach's Start, and the Undesigned Decision Inside Phoenix's Center Room2026-10-23 23:39
5The Indian Basketball Ledger: Wuhan's 65-58, Pick 52, and a File That Is Still Open2026-10-23 23:03
6Kansas' 'Uncertainty' Has a Price: Bill Self's Three-Source Model and the Legal Clause Nobody Priced In2026-10-23 22:42
1Mel's W Rework in Patch 26.22: Reflect Removed, Shield and Movement Speed Added — And Not a Single Number in the Notes
2The 7 A.M. Match: TSW's No.1 Seed Is a Story, Not an Edge
3EWC 2027 Qualifier: 1.8 Million Players, 400 Events, and the Chess Promise the Press Release Never Made
4Two Maps, One Minute Apart: MIBR GC Beat FENNEL Female 2-0 at the VCT Game Changers Championship
5Remind's Chun-Li Cosplay: A Signal From Vietnam's Content Layer, Not Its Competitive Layer
6VCT 2027: The 40-to-32 Math Is Clean, but the One Missing Number Decides Everything
Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in the shootout, but the Johor final leaves two different questions behind
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: The 66 Minutes the Highlights Reel Deletes
Five Matches in Seven Days: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the Tactics
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Champions Trophy Exam Is on the Bench
Bangladesh Hockey: Five Matches in Seven Days — the Real Tactical Question Is Bench Depth
138% vs 19%: Kabaddi's real scoreboard starts the moment a corner drifts early
2The Auction Table Is Selling Reputation, Not Raid-Success Rate
3The Empty Cell Report: The Kabaddi Number the Scoresheet Never Prints
4India vs England, Match 4: In Ahmedabad, the Squad-Depth Question Matters More Than the Scoreboard
5India's Opener in Ahmedabad: Why the Margin Against England Will Not Measure India's Real Strength
6Commonwealth Kabaddi in Ahmedabad: 62 Matches, 13 Nations and One Number That Doesn't Reconcile
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: The Paris Bout-Sheet Arithmetic Nobody Added Up
Indian Boxing's Budget Is Decided in a Railway Recruitment Notice, Not in Patiala
Six Quotas, Zero Medals, One Closed Door: An Autopsy of Indian Boxing's Domestic Season
The Injury Happened on the Scale: Rhabdomyolysis, Load History and the Arithmetic of Coming Back
The Decision Outside the Ring: LA28's Path Is Built, the Calendar Below Is Still Blank
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
2:18:31 and a Test Tube: Peres Jepchirchir's Sydney Title Now Sits Inside a Question Mark2026-10-25 18:48
Peres Jepchirchir and the EPO Sample: Sydney's 2:18:31, a Kenya Lab Report, and Patch Notes That Arrived Late2026-10-24 19:28
The Vial Was Filled Before Sydney: Jepchirchir's Case Will Be Decided by Protocol, Not by the Result2026-10-24 17:06
EPO Positive and the Jepchirchir Suspension: The Two-Ledger Accounting of a Sydney 2:18:31 Nobody Owns2026-10-24 11:59
Three Minutes in Sydney, and a Bottle Filled in Kenya2026-10-24 11:06
The Sample Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO and the Marathon Lane Still Empty2026-10-24 04:19
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: Two Years for the Drug, Four for a Prescription No Clinic Ever Wrote2026-10-24 01:54
The Sample Taken Before the 2:18:31: Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended After EPO Positive2026-10-24 00:03
The Empty Results Sheet: In Athletics, the Undocumented Is the Real Story2026-10-23 23:59
The Jepchirchir EPO Case: A Sample Taken Before Sydney, and a Ledger Opened in 20262026-10-23 23:52
Sindh's first gold, 32:32.40, and the columns Pakistan's race-walk report left blank2026-10-23 21:12
32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold in Karachi, and the Unfinished Ledger Hidden in a Women's 5,000m Race Walk2026-10-23 17:15
32:32.40 — Sindh's First Gold, and a Result That Printed Without Half Its Data2026-10-23 16:56
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Title Adds Zero Points, and Fernandez Has Only a 21.4 Percent Door
Ningbo Quarterfinal: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Carries the Invoice of a Serve-Dependent Game
Ningbo's Second Set: The Serve Load Behind Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 and a 500-Point Defence
The Basel Entry List and the January Cliff: Djokovic's Real 2026 Scorecard
Pakistan's 36-1 Ledger: A 3-0 Sweep of Bahrain and the Real Price of Group III
Five Goals, One Question: Foden's Hat-Trick Told Us Nothing About Manchester City
A File With Zero Tennis: What a Truck-Tyre Customs Ruling Reveals About a Sports Data Pipeline
Djokovic's Basel Bet: The Five-Set Ledger and the January Debt
Brent Crude Inside a 'Tennis' Tag: The Ledger Between Gulf Capital and the Court
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
First Continental Prison Chess Championship: 77 Teams Were Counted, the Games Were Not Filed13 May 2026. The FIDE list carries one line: 77 teams, five continents. My...
A NATO Headline, a Najdorf Ledger: Auditing a Twelve-for-Twelve MismatchTwelve out of twelve. The file that reached my desk last week carried a...
Budva's European Club Cup: A 2715 Average, Twenty-Five Teams on 2/2, and a Headline Pointing at BarcelonaI opened the entry list and wrote two numbers on a separate sheet — 108 and 2...
A 60-Minute Scandinavian Course, a Carlsen Halo, and the Club Player’s Real TestA 60-minute video, one opening, and a headline naming Rachel Li — none of it ...
The European Club Cup in Budva: What a 2715 Average Hides More Than It RevealsThe standings sheet was taped to a wall in a Budva hotel conference room afte...
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams Level After Three Rounds; SuperChess Face Bayegan Pendik in Round FourOn the morning of Tuesday, 20 October 2026, the standings sheet that followed...
A NATO Headline Over a Najdorf Download: Sixty Minutes, Five Clusters, and a Metadata FailureThe source document contains twelve information points. The headline says Vah...
Budva's 2715 and the Headline's Barcelona: A Referee's Read of the European Club CupOne page carries two cities. The headline says Barcelona will host the MOVE...
European Club Cup 2026: Budva's 2715 Average Is a Procurement Outcome, Not Proof of DepthThe headline of this brief is about Barcelona. The body is about Budva. Acros...
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams Level After Three Rounds, Giri–Abdusattorov Projected for Board One in Round FourThree rounds. Eleven teams. One scoreline. When the standings of the open...
The FIDE President Who Doesn't Exist: An Audit of Chess Media's Oldest HabitThe headline carried two names and one office. The names were real. The offic...
Carlsen at 35: The Five-Hour Board, the Fading Endurance, and Budapest's All-Around GambleLondon, November 2026. My notebook has twelve pages for that match, and every...
A Club Cup Headline, a Scotch Advertisement: What Really Sits Behind Novy Bor and SuperChess Staying 'Perfect'On a Sunday afternoon I opened a report expecting a crosstable. The headline...
Carlsen's AI Remark, His 5–6 Hour Endurance Admission, and the Injury Nobody LoggedThe interview ran in Marca on 21 October 2026; the original material came fro...
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams Level After Three Rounds; SuperChess Face Bayegan Pendik in Round Four
European Club Cup 2026: Budva's 2715 Average Is a Procurement Outcome, Not Proof of Depth
Carlsen at 35: The Five-Hour Board, the Fading Endurance, and Budapest's All-Around Gamble
First Continental Prison Chess Championship: 77 Teams Were Counted, the Games Were Not Filed
A NATO Headline, a Najdorf Ledger: Auditing a Twelve-for-Twelve Mismatch
Antonelli Carries a 34-Point Lead Into the US GP: The Title Math Is Clear, the Closing Is Not
Nine Columns, Zero Facts: What an Empty Transfer-Window File Taught Me
The Arithmetic Nobody Is Reading: Antonelli's Title, Russell's Seat, and the Race Running Inside Mercedes' Own Garage
The Blank Line and the Full Paddock: Where F1's Real Story Lives When the Data Goes Missing
Piastri's 'No Magic Answers' and the MCL40's Narrow Window: McLaren's Problem Is Diagnosis, Not Pace
McLaren's 63-Point Gap Is an ATR Ledger Problem, Not a Driving Slump
Antonelli 'Deserves to Be Champion' — The 102-Point Arithmetic Behind Hamilton's Praise
Ferrari's Next Seat: Bearman versus Camara, and the 18 Months Nobody Is Pricing
The Empty Brief: An F1 Story Is Built on Dates, Not on Labels
The Empty Payload: When a Nine-Dimension F1 Framework Returned Zero Facts
Hamilton's 'Forced Longer Stay' and Rwanda's Ten-Year Bill: The Arithmetic of a Ferrari Seat, Age and the Calendar
The Empty File Is Also a Story: Who Keeps the Ledger for the F1 News That Never Arrives
The Blank Line and the Full Paddock: Where F1's Real Story Lives When the Data Goes Missing
Antonelli 'Deserves to Be Champion' — The 102-Point Arithmetic Behind Hamilton's Praise
Nine Columns, Zero Facts: What an Empty Transfer-Window File Taught Me
Norris's LN4 Pop-Up and McLaren's Narrow Window: Don't Carry Singapore's Verdict to Austin
Two Hundredths of a Second, One Difficult Car: The Story Bigger Than McLaren's Collision
McLaren's 63-Point Gap Is an ATR Ledger Problem, Not a Driving Slump
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
At Port Royal, the Number That Matters Isn't Dahmen's 65 — It's 128th
The 6,828-Yard Inversion: The Real 'Silly Season' Story Isn't on the Leaderboard, It's in the Posting Season
Tiger Woods' Return: No Date Confirmed, and the Test Sequence Runs Backwards
Zero Information Points: The Most Honest Entry in Golf's Ledger Is a Blank Cell
Oosthuizen and the 2027 gap: the real price of four point-free years
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408







